ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13557169
nr 1355 7169
Kjell Landfors
(f. 1953), Sverige
Kjell Landfors (b. 1953), Sweden. "Charons båt". Signed, numbered 20/50, dated 1990, unframed, sheet: 81x120, wear.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Charons båt". Signerad, numrerad 20/50, daterad 1990, oramat löst blad, bladets mått: 81x120 cm
Condition: slitage
Kjell Landfors, Swedish painter and skukptör born 1953.
600
SEK 100
Monday October 19 2020
at 19:05:26
19/10 15:50:19
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Kjell Landfors
Read more about Kjell Landfors